Shanghai Aipu Waton Electronic Industries Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Equipment
LC/LC Type--Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LC/LC Type--Fiber Optic Patch Cord

1.Low insertion loss and back reflection 2.Type: LC/LC 2.LC/LC Type--Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/LC Type--Fiber Optic Patch Cord FEATURES:PictureModel No.Specifications LC/LC Type--Fiber Optic Patch Cord  AP-G-02-LC/LC-A1Simplex, Multi-mode, 3m• ISO/IEC11801,...
GJFTV Type Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

GJFTV Type Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

1. Tight buffer fiber 2. Aramid yarn 3. PVC Jacket 4. GJFTV Type Indoor Fiber Optic Cable  GJFTV Type Indoor Fiber Optic Cable STANDARDSComply with Standard YD/T 1258.4-2005, ICEA-596, GR-409, IEC794, etc; and meet the requirements of UL approval for OFNR.ORDER...
GYXTW Outdoor Light Armored Optical Fiber Cable

GYXTW Outdoor Light Armored Optical Fiber Cable

1. Stranded 2. Loose tube 3. Light-armored 4. PE Sheathed, Single 5. GYXTW Outdoor Light Armored Optical Fiber Cable GYXTW Outdoor Light Armored Optical Fiber Cable STANDARDSComplies with YD/T 723.1-2007, YD/T 816-2003, YDN 042-1997 standard ORDER...
GYTS Outdoor Stranded Fiber Optic Cable

GYTS Outdoor Stranded Fiber Optic Cable

1. Stranded 2. Loose tube 3. Light-armored 4. PE Sheathed 5. GYTS Outdoor Stranded Fiber Optic Cable GYTS Outdoor Stranded Fiber Optic Cable STANDARDSComplies with YD/T 901-2001and IEC 60794-1FEATURESStorage/Operating Temperature : -40°C to + 70°CORDER...
GYTA53 Type Outdoor Stranded Armored Fiber Optic Cable

GYTA53 Type Outdoor Stranded Armored Fiber Optic Cable

1. Stranded 2. Loose tube 3. Non-armored 4. PE Sheathed 5. GYTA53 Type Outdoor Stranded Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 Type Outdoor Stranded Armored Fiber Optic Cable  STANDARDSComplies with YD/T 816-2003, YD/T 723.5-2007, YD/T 645-1994 standard ORDER...
Digital Video, Audio, Data transmission, 16CH Fiber Optic Transceiver

Digital Video, Audio, Data transmission, 16CH Fiber Optic Transceiver

1.Distance: 0-100KM 2.Standalone 3.Video, Audio, Data Transmission 4.16CH Optical Fiber Transceiver 16 Channel Video Fiber Optic Transceiver 10-Bit Digital TransmissionAuto compatible with PAL, NTSC & SECAMCompatible with IEEE 802.3 EthernetOn-panel DIP switch selection of...
8 Channel Video Fiber Optic Transceiver

8 Channel Video Fiber Optic Transceiver

1.Auto compatible with PAL, NTSC/SECAM 2.Stand-alone or rack-mounted Module 3.Surface mounted 4.Fiber Optic Transceiver-8CH 8 Channel Video Fiber Optic Transceiver10-Bit Digital TransmissionAuto compatible with PAL, NTSC & SECAMCompatible with IEEE 802.3 EthernetOn-panel DIP...
Optical Signal Transmission, 1CH Fiber Optic Transceiver

Optical Signal Transmission, 1CH Fiber Optic Transceiver

1.signal transmission of Ethernet 2.network management 3.RS485, RS232,RS422 Data transmission 4.1CH Optical Fiber Transceiver 1CH Video Fiber Optic Transceiver    All transmission over one fiber  8 bits digitally encoded video transmission   Color image...
4 Channel Optical Fiber Transceiver

4 Channel Optical Fiber Transceiver

1.Auto compatible with PAL, NTSC/SECAM 2.Stand-alone or rack-mounted Module 3.Surface mounted 4.Optical Fiber Transceiver-4CH 4 Channel Optical Fiber Transceiver    All transmission over one fiber  10 bits digitally encoded video transmission  Color image...
2 Channel Optical Fiber Transceiver

2 Channel Optical Fiber Transceiver

1.Auto compatible with PAL NTSC/SECAM 2.Stand-alone or rack-mounted Module 3.Surface mounted 4.2 CH Optical Fiber Transceiver 2 Channel Video Fiber Optic Transceiver   All transmission over one fiber  10 bits digitally encoded video transmission  Color image...



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.